Watch ALL these major sporting events of the year at The Ashton Club!

 

Courses covered by RUK

Aintree

Kempton Park

Ascot

Ludlow

Ayr

Market Rasen

Bangor-On-Dee

Musselburgh

Beverley

Newbury

Carlisle

Newmarket

Cartmel

 Nottingham

Catterick Bridge

Pontefract

Cheltenham

Perth

Chester

Redcar

Epsom Downs

Salisbury

Exeter

Sandown Park

 Goodwood

Thirsk

Hamilton Park

Warwick

Haydock Park

Wetherby

Huntingdon

Wincanton

Kelso

York







 3/4 February 2018
Wales v Scotland, Saturday 2.15pm
France v Ireland, Saturday 4.45pm
Italy v England, Sunday 3.00pm

10/11 February 2018
Ireland v Italy, Saturday 2.15pm
England v Wales, Saturday 4.45pm
Scotland v France, Sunday 3.00pm

23/24 February 2018
France v Italy, Friday 8.00pm
Ireland v Wales, Saturday 2.15pm
Scotland v England, Saturday 4.45pm

10/11 March 2018
Ireland v Scotland, Saturday 2.15pm
France v England, Saturday 4.45pm
Wales v Italy, Sunday 3.00pm

17 March 2018
Italy v Scotland, Saturday 12.30pm
England v Ireland, Saturday 2.45pm
Wales v France, Saturday 5.00pm

 

  Courses covered by ATR

Bath

 Newton Abbot

Brighton

Plumpton

Chepstow

Ripon

Doncaster

Sedgefield

Chelmsford City

Southwell

Fakenham

Stratford

Ffos Las

Taunton

Fontwell

Towcester

Great Yarmouth

Uttoxeter

Hexham

Windsor

Leicester

Wolverhampton

Lingfield Park

Worcester

Newcastle


 

Tuesday 30 January
Sunday 25 February
Saturday 31 March
Saturday 28 April
19:45
14:05
15:00
15:00
Swansea City
Arsenal
Arsenal
Burnley
v.
v.
v.
v.
Arsenal
Manchester City
Stoke City
Brighton and Hove Albion
19:45







14:05
15:00
15:00
West Ham United
Manchester United
Brighton and Hove Albion
Crystal Palace
v.
v.
v.
v.
Crystal Palace
Chelsea
Leicester City
Leicester City
20:00







Monday 26 February
15:00
15:00
Huddersfield Town
20:00
Chelsea
Huddersfield Town
v.
Crystal Palace
v.
v.
Liverpool
v.
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton


Tottenham Hotspur



Wednesday 31 January


15:00
15:00
19:45
Saturday 3 March
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
Chelsea
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Brighton and Hove Albion
Liverpool
Stoke City
Bournemouth
v.





Arsenal
15:00
15:00
19:45


Everton
Manchester United
Everton
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Burnley
Manchester City
Arsenal
Leicester City
v.



19:45
Everton
15:00
15:00




Manchester United
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Crystal Palace
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
Burnley
v.





Manchester United
15:00
15:00
19:45


Newcastle United
Southampton
Southampton
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Leicester City
Huddersfield Town
Bournemouth
Brighton and Hove Albion
v.





Bournemouth
15:00
15:00
20:00


Watford
Swansea City
Manchester City
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Liverpool
Bournemouth
Chelsea
West Bromwich Albion
v.





Newcastle United
15:00
15:00
20:00


West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
Stoke City
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Manchester City
Burnley
Watford
Watford
v.





Chelsea
15:00
15:00
20:00


West Ham United
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Southampton
Southampton
Manchester City
Manchester United
v.





Stoke City
Saturday 7 April
Saturday 5 May
Saturday 3 February


15:00
15:00
12:30
15:00
Arsenal
Arsenal
Burnley
Swansea City
v.
v.
v.
v.
Southampton
Burnley
Manchester City
West Ham United







15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
v.
v.
v.
v.
Crystal Palace
Swansea City
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town







15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
Brighton and Hove Albion
Brighton and Hove Albion
Watford
v.
v.
v.
v.
Huddersfield Town
Manchester United
West Ham United
West Bromwich Albion







15:00
15:00
15:00
Saturday 10 March
Chelsea
Chelsea
Leicester City
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Arsenal
West Ham United
Liverpool
Swansea City
v.





Watford
15:00
15:00
15:00


Everton
Everton
Manchester United
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Bournemouth
Liverpool
Southampton
Huddersfield Town
v.





Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
15:00
15:00


Leicester City
Leicester City
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Chelsea
Newcastle United
West Ham United
Southampton
v.





Crystal Palace
15:00
15:00
17:30


Manchester City
Manchester City
Arsenal
15:00
v.
v.
v.
Everton
Manchester United
Huddersfield Town
Everton
v.





Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00
15:00
Sunday 4 February


Stoke City
Stoke City
14:15
15:00
v.
v.
Crystal Palace
Huddersfield Town
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
v.
v.



Newcastle United
Swansea City
15:00
15:00




Watford
Watford
16:30
15:00
v.
v.
Liverpool
Manchester United
Burnley
Newcastle United
v.
v.



Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
15:00
15:00




West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
Monday 5 February
15:00
v.
v.
20:00
Newcastle United
Swansea City
Tottenham Hotspur
Watford
v.



v.
Southampton
Saturday 14 April
Sunday 13 May
Chelsea


15:00
15:00


15:00
Burnley
Burnley
Saturday 10 February
Stoke City
v.
v.
12:30
v.
Leicester City
Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
15:00

v.


Crystal Palace
15:00
Arsenal
15:00
v.
Crystal Palace


West Bromwich Albion
Brighton and Hove Albion
v.
15:00
v.


West Bromwich Albion
Everton
Leicester City
15:00

v.


Huddersfield Town
15:00
Crystal Palace
15:00
v.
Huddersfield Town


West Ham United
Watford
v.
15:00
v.


Arsenal
Stoke City
Burnley
15:00

v.


Liverpool
15:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
Saturday 17 March
v.
Liverpool


15:00
Bournemouth
v.
15:00
Bournemouth


Brighton and Hove Albion
Swansea City
v.
15:00

v.
West Bromwich Albion
Manchester United
15:00
Burnley


v.
Manchester United


15:00
West Bromwich Albion
v.
15:00
Burnley


Watford
West Ham United
v.
15:00

v.
Chelsea
Newcastle United
15:00
Watford


v.
Newcastle United


15:00
Arsenal
v.
17:30
Huddersfield Town


Chelsea
Manchester City
v.
15:00

v.
Crystal Palace
Southampton
15:00
Leicester City


v.
Southampton


15:00
Chelsea
v.
Sunday 11 February
Leicester City


Manchester City
12:00
v.
15:00

Huddersfield Town
Arsenal
Swansea City
15:00
v.


v.
Swansea City
Bournemouth
15:00
Everton
v.


Liverpool


Stoke City
14:15
v.
15:00

Newcastle United
Watford
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
v.


v.
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
15:00
Manchester City
v.


Manchester City


Leicester City
16:30
v.
15:00

Southampton
Brighton and Hove Albion
West Ham United
15:00
v.


v.
West Ham United
Liverpool
15:00
Stoke City
v.


Stoke City


Everton
Monday 12 February
v.
Saturday 21 April

20:00
Everton
15:00

Chelsea


Arsenal

v.
15:00
v.

West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City
West Ham United



v.



Saturday 24 February
Southampton
15:00

12:30


Bournemouth

Leicester City
15:00
v.

v.
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United

Stoke City
v.





Newcastle United
15:00

15:00


Brighton and Hove Albion

Bournemouth
15:00
v.

v.
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur

Newcastle United
v.





Manchester United
15:00

15:00


Chelsea

Brighton and Hove Albion


v.

v.


Huddersfield Town

Swansea City









15:00

15:00


Everton

Burnley


v.

v.


Newcastle United

Southampton









15:00

15:00


Leicester City

Liverpool


v.

v.


Southampton

West Ham United









15:00

15:00


Manchester City

West Bromwich Albion


v.

v.


Swansea City

Huddersfield Town









15:00

17:30


Stoke City

Watford


v.

v.


Burnley

Everton









15:00





Watford





v.





Crystal Palace












15:00





West Bromwich Albion





v.





Liverpool

 

Saturday 3rd February
Burnley
12:30
Manchester City

Sunday 4th February
Crystal Palace
14:15
Newcastle United

Liverpool
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur

Monday 5th February
Watford
20:00
Chelsea

Saturday 10th February
Manchester City
17:30
Leicester City
Sunday 11th February
Newcastle United
14:15
Manchester United

Southampton
16:30
Liverpool

Monday 12th February
Chelsea
20:00
West Bromwich Albion

Saturday 24th February
Leicester City
12:30
Stoke City

Sunday 25th February
Arsenal
14:05
Manchester City
Manchester United
14:05
Chelsea

Monday 26th February
Crystal Palace
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur

RACING FROM.......

AYR......BEVERLEY......CHEPSTOW......DONCASTER......HAYDOCK.....

NEWMARKET......YORK......ASCOT....PLUS LOADS MORE!